Player Record

NameDebutRetiredGamesGoals%G/GYearsGames.2017Goals.2017
KENNY William2011132148112%72862
CHAMPION Benjamin20171954284%11954
SMITH Patrick201297175180%62554
HOWARD Dylan2010137152111%81937
WILLIAMS Brodi20163248150%21935
BURNICLE Liam20146189146%42533
SMITH Bill20111219982%72630
SANDLANT Zachary20171430214%11430
LIU Matisse2013924347%52527
ALEWOOD Jazper2014625487%41925
BURNICLE Hamish20146576117%42425
CHAMPION Jasper20162649188%21425
DOYLE Leon20171425179%11425
CHRISTIE-DAY Archie2014806885%42323
SARAH Archie20145191178%41423
CHRISTIE-DAY Sascha20146369110%42122
HARRIS Nelson20171622138%11622
MCLENNAN Hal20162333143%21322
MOK Sebastian20153956144%31522
READ Liam201011510793%81722
AHIE-SLATTERY Jack20153758157%31321
KILLEN William2014584069%41521
CROSBIE-SMYTH Nicolas20153552149%31520
LINFIELD KENT Thomas201377114148%51420
MUNRO Emakhi20144159144%41320
RUGGE-PRICE Felix20111038885%72020
WALSH Emma2010302790%81920
WEBBER Sebastian20171520133%11520
ANDREACCHIO Nicholas20131019089%53219
BARNES Fletcher20162637142%21419
FAYE Mamadou20155268131%32319
FITZPATRICK Declan2017211990%12119
MELDRUM Charles20153851134%31619
GILLIES Rupert2012894652%61818
KILBORN Zara2016231983%21618
LEITL Leonardo20153455162%31618
TITMUSS Ioanni20152939134%31618
DORSCH Leo20171417121%11417
GLOVER Miles200620318189%121617
BARDWELL Luca20162338165%21216
CLEGG Kallan2016282382%21516
CROSBIE-SMYTH Oscar20145289171%41516
HARMAN James20171416114%11416
QUOYLE Gabriel2011564682%72216
SMITH Luca2011926470%71216
ROBINSON Cassius20136181133%51315
BURKE Elyse2015341544%31515
BUTLER Noah2016251872%21315
ROBINSON Ashton2014632641%42015
BENNETT Ned2014545093%41914
CHRISTIE-DAY Louie20162734126%21414
DERMODY Ned20171414100%11414
GILPIN Charles2017161488%11614
MORRISON James20145375142%41714
QUOYLE Xavier2017814175%1814
SCHOFIELD Lewis2015373286%31414
TRACEY Fergus20153850132%31414
ALLEN Archie2017141393%11413
CAMPBELL Tom2017171376%11713
GIJSELMAN Patrick2017141393%11413
LENORD Liam2017151387%11513
SARAH Charlie2013725069%51413
SEYMOUR Liam20152937128%31413
SWIFT Carter20171313100%11313
TITMUSS Leon2015332164%32113
AMMIT Gus20153847124%31412
BALKIN Gabriel2017181267%11812
CLARK Sabine20171212100%11212
COLLINS Nicholas2016252288%21312
EDWARDS Harry20171212100%11212
FENNESSY Alexander2016282382%21612
HUNTER Flynn20171212100%11212
JOHNSTON Cormac2017201260%12012
LOWRY Hugo20162931107%21612
MOLOUGHNEY Darcy2016271244%22712
RIDER Max20137890115%51512
SAWKINS Tom2017131292%11312
BOSNJAKOVIC Oscar2017161169%11611
CURCIO Charles2017151173%11511
FITZROY Riley2009137159116%91711
HARGREAVES Finn2016272696%21511
JOHNSTON Larsen2016161381%21311
ROBERTS Charlie2017181161%11811
SCUTELLA James2005228257113%131411
SCUTELLA Samuel2009182185102%91711
SUTHERLAND Luke2016282486%21611
TOWNLEY Jessie2017201155%12011
COCHRANE Angus2016281761%21610
DOYLE Brendan2011110130118%71310
HARRIS Timothy2017131077%11310
KERR Tom2016281864%21610
LEGZDINS Talia2016231565%21410
LUM Cullen2013703246%52010
LYNN Fred20162327117%21210
MARSDEN Hector2015362775%31210
MILES Archibald2017141071%11410
PATTON Lewis2015382361%31410
QUOYLE Raphael2015411229%32010
REUCASSEL Jasper2017121083%11210
STANTON-CLARK Timothy2017141071%11410
TEMPLE Clancy2017111091%11110
TRETHEWEY Felix2015392051%31310
AGIUS Luca2016311342%2169
BORONSKI Jack201715960%1159
BYRNE Blake2015362775%3139
CHUDLEIGH Billy200718814678%11129
EVANS Sam2015402153%3169
FARRAWELL Yuribaya2014552545%4149
FISHER Rex201712975%1129
FULTON Alexander20144264152%4119
MILLWARD Shea20145052104%4159
MUNRO Che2015431740%3139
THOMAS Callen2015362981%3129
WILDIN Evan2015373697%3159
BARR Marcus201778114%178
CARMODY Charles201713862%1138
CLARK Jeremy2016221045%2108
COONEY Luca2013905662%5288
COSGRIFF Caelan2015351851%3138
HENDERSON Leonardo201714857%1148
KILBORN Hugo2016241875%2138
MCKENDRY Finn20091395842%9218
NICHOLS William2012767599%6148
SABEY Nicholas2016251352%2148
SARAH Billy2016181583%2118
SCHMIDT James2014591525%4168
UPCROFT Hunter2015351851%3128
WALSH Lachlan20101145952%8228
WATTERS Lily201714857%1148
WEBSTER Cameron201712867%1128
WOOD Sam2016251664%2158
WYNNE Velayus2011972930%7158
STAPLETON Tom20111178573%7127
ALAIS Philippe2005190228120%1357
BAKER WOOD Angus201710770%1107
DORSCH Francesca201714750%1147
EAGLETON Samuel201747175%147
GUASTELLA Hugo2016241667%2117
HOCHULI Felix201716744%1167
HOUGH Ziggy2016241250%2147
HUNT Benjamin20136266106%5167
KITCHIN Finn20081228670%10157
LLOYD SHEPHERD Owen2015321650%387
LONGVILLE Alexander2013715375%5167
QUAYLE Louis2014672740%4117
RUMPFF Jesse201716744%1167
SAGGERS Keaton2016241354%2117
SHARP William2015271556%3137
SMITH Samuel2016252288%2137
WHITE Tom201712758%1127
AURISCH Baxter20091396144%9236
CARMODY Oliver201714643%1146
COVENEY Ameline201710660%1106
FOX Ava201712650%1126
GOGGIN Liam201716638%1166
HARMER Lachlan20094957116%9186
HIRST George201713646%1136
HOENIG Aaron2014582238%4146
JOYCE Oliver201625624%2136
KERR Rosie2016281243%2166
KUNG Lucas2015381745%3156
LYNN Harvey20119097108%7136
MERLIN Ruki2013583459%5206
MORGAN-AUGUST Oliver2015441943%3156
PEART Harrison2016221255%2116
POTTER Rory20111014242%7126
REID River201545818%3226
SENIOR Finn201713646%1136
WALSH Frances201719632%1196
WIJETUNGA Asher201713646%1136
YOUNG Angus2014581322%4146
ARDAGNA Lucas201715533%1155
BERESFORD Oliver201717529%1175
BORONSKI William2016261038%2145
BRUNNER Charlie2016242396%2125
CLARKE Fraser2016261246%2135
EVANS Tom2013611931%5155
EYIAM-ROWE Archie201710550%1105
FITZPATRICK Felix201715533%1155
GULLY Jack201717529%1175
HARRIS Jack2013725069%5155
HOENIG Leo2014522956%4145
HOUGH Otis201713538%1135
KILLINGSWORTH Tom201716531%1165
LAMSHED Millicent20178563%185
LINDSAY Caden2016281346%2165
LOGAN Joshua201712542%1125
MENZIES Maxwell2016271763%2175
O’CALLAGHAN Oliver2012986263%6145
PHILLIPS Toby2009865969%9135
POZNAKS Dillon201714536%1145
REYNOLDS Maliyan2015291241%3115
SCHOFIELD Melody201711545%1115
STONE Madison20176583%165
WEST Max2016201050%295
WILLIAMS Chaz2015351543%3135
WONG Lorien201514536%365
WOOD Elliot2016291034%2195
ALLCHIN Max2016241250%2134
BASS-TRACY Charlie20111004141%7104
CAMACHO Tolga201710440%1104
CLIFT Blake2015351543%3124
DESSENT Darcy2010123137111%8184
GIBSON Hunter2015372054%3144
GILTINAN Gabriel201713431%1134
GRANT Zach201712433%1124
GUAN Kaiwen201633412%2214
HARRIS Joseph201625416%2134
HENNESSY Ryan2011924145%794
HUNTER Rohan2016231357%2114
JURY Jack2015441227%3144
KITCHIN Ryan20081078579%10134
MCCARTNEY Jimmy201715427%1154
MCNAMARA Angus20178450%184
O’CALLAGHAN Lochlann2013632032%5114
PEARCE Alan201713431%1134
RUMPFF Jackson201711436%1114
STONE Lily20176467%164
SWIFT Finlay2014514384%4174
THOMSEN Lucy201716425%1164
BASKIN Benjamin2012913336%6223
BASS-TRACY Gabriel20081223730%10153
CHAPLIN Oliver2014451431%4133
CLARK-HOLLEY Aston2014481225%4143
EDWARDS Nicholas2013763445%5183
FOTEA Luca2012823138%6193
FULLER Charles2015351029%3133
GALLAGHER Oran201536822%3133
HASLEM Edward201623417%2123
HENDERSON Massimo2012461635%6153
JACKSON Samuel2014511020%4113
JOHNSON Charlie201626519%2143
JORDAN Henry2014423276%483
LINDSAY Tobias2012522242%6113
MADZIN-COSTIGAN Micah201626519%2163
MANN Kaitlin20177343%173
MASSIE Hannah2015281554%3123
McKENDRY Freya201231516%6173
MORROW Luca2011821822%773
NUSSBAUM Adam201715320%1153
PAXTON Hamish2014462554%4123
PLACENCIA Isaac20135556102%593
RUMI Willem2016271244%2123
SUGOWDZ-MADGWICK Matthew201630413%2183
THOMSEN Archie2012812835%6203
WHEALY Sofia20176350%163
WILLIAMS Dawson2015662335%3363
WOODALL Charlie201620525%2113
ZYLMANS Harrison2014464291%4143
ADAMS Tahara201718211%1182
AHIE-SLATTERY Joshua20152329%3122
BEARDMORE Luca20178225%182
BEST Lachlan2008923942%10192
COLLINS Max200835823%10132
COONEY Francesca201628621%2152
DOOLEY Augie201530620%392
DOPIERALA Jake201556713%3142
EVERETT Joe20172727%1272
EYIAM-ROWE Charlie2010701014%8142
FENELEY Charlie201715213%1152
FOLEY Max20154425%3442
HARRIS Dominic20179222%192
HAWKINS Finn2014363186%462
HOVEY Luka2015291241%382
JAMES Noa201715213%1152
KEEPING Harry201712217%1122
KELLY Maya20153738%3142
KENNY James20111204437%7172
KILBY Jack2011854958%7122
LARKE Gabe201535514%3132
LEES Nicholas201523730%382
MCGILL Max201711218%1112
MITCHELL Patrick201711218%1112
MOIR Edward2013622744%5132
MUNN Amelia201713215%1132
OCONNOR Rowan201716213%1162
PERSLEY Mannix20178225%182
RAMEAR Chandler201713215%1132
RAMOS Rafael201630930%2172
SEARLE Cooper2015371438%3132
STANTON Quin201625520%2142
STYLIANOU Namkhai20154624%3192
TARRANT William201630310%2192
THOMAS Charlie201716213%1162
THOMAS Patrick2012772026%6162
THURMAN Harrison2011251560%7142
TIERNEY Oscar20081072927%10132
TWINE Cooper20101013434%8102
YARDLEY Will201713215%1132
LIU Tex2014544074%4161
ADAMS Timothy20091598855%9161
ANCHER Felix20171417%1141
BARDWELL Remy20171417%1141
BARRETT Madeleine20171218%1121
BASS-TRACY Maggie20162714%2271
BICKNELL Sylvie201711100%111
BORONSKI Thomas20171318%1131
BRINE William20162913%2171
BRINKMAN Boston20162329%2121
CAMPBELL Alec201625312%2101
CARRAGHER Thomas20171417%1141
COTTON Frank20171119%1111
CROWLEY Finn2014542139%4151
DAVID Aidan20144112%4141
DERMODY Finn201536617%3131
DONALDSON Jake2011928087%7181
DONALDSON Sam2010953436%8131
EVANS Jake2012861821%6201
FATHULLA Massimo20162215%2131
FERRARA Griffin201533412%3131
FICKLER Oscar20171218%1121
FILITONGA Daire200715510970%11141
FOX  Audrey 20171318%1131
FULTON James2013671522%5141
GARDINER Luca2013612948%5161
GRANT Max20172150%121
HANNA Archie20171119%1111
HANNA Hugo20171218%1121
HONNER Ralph201620210%281
HOWARD-SHIBUYA Jotaro2011132118%7151
HOWARD-WHITE Arthur20162428%2121
JONES Jake201710110%1101
KERR Joshua201539615%3121
KERR Lachlan20171716%1171
KING Archer20153526%3121
LA BROOY Owen201510440%371
LENEHAN Charlotte20177114%171
LEWIS Joel201626415%2151
LUSTY Louis20171417%1141
MACDOUGALL Angus20071788749%11161
MACDOUGALL Rory20171616%1161
MATTHEWS Elisha20171218%1121
MITCHELL Joshua20171119%1111
MORROW Remy2012532853%691
MOSS Millie20171616%1161
MOSS Thomas201456916%4131
MUNN Hunter2007862529%1131
PERROTT Thomas201534721%3101
RACE Abe20144552116%4101
ROBERTS Tom2015381950%3141
SCHMIDT Henry2015371438%3141
SINGH Nikita20171417%1141
STAFFORD Linus20145359%4131
TARRANT Nea201623417%2121
TEMPLE Arlo20171119%1111
THURLOE Riley20171417%1141
TOWNLEY Thea201710110%1101
TRIGANZA Luca201618317%281
WALLIS Oliver20145923%4141
WATTS Wolfe20177114%171
WAUCHOPE Ezra20171517%1151
WEBSTER Jeremy201626727%2131
WINTER Zachary20171517%1151
WONG Charlotte20161915%2141
ABBONIZIO Aaron200920158567%700
ABBONIZIO Jared20082012633860%500
ABEL Philip198219821057570%100
ACEVEDO Alekxi200820081700%100
ADAMS Christopher20122012700%100
ADAMS Dekka200520111218772%700
ADLARD B1986198610770%100
ADLER D198419841000%100
AGIUS Joel20122014401025%300
AIREY Rowan2004200526312%200
ALAIS Margot200520083526%400
ALDERTON Bradley200620061100%100
ALDERTON Joel20062006900%100
ALDERTON Sam199919991517%100
ALEXANDER Elmore201120119111%100
ALLEN-BAYES Lars1999199925728%100
ALLEN-BAYES Nils199919991116145%100
ALLOWAY Simon1982198420210%300
ALTING Frances2006200610330%100
AMES-EDWARDS Jack199920081241815%1000
AMINE Emile200120022800%200
AMINE Samir2001200225936%200
ANDERSON Cheyne198719961329169%1000
ANDERSON Liam1999199919211%100
ANDERSON Mirek1999199916638%100
ANDERSON Philip1991199919242%900
ANGELL Braden200420101213630%700
ANSETT Paul2008201017529%300
ANWYL Nathan19971998292690%200
ARCHER Nick198619861344338%100
ARCHIBALD Cluny1993199314643%100
ARKO Sebastian20122016201365%500
ARMITAGE Hamish200220078900%600
ARMSTRONG Darcy200720078225%100
ARMSTRONG Nicholas1999199912217%100
ARMSTRONG Oliver20072007800%100
ARMSTRONG Riley201320131400%100
ARNOLD Steven1985198976811%500
ASHBY Oliver2009201611998%800
ASHFORD-GILES Jack19992001501122%300
ASHLEY Anton200920098225%100
ASNICAR Ella2009200912217%100
ASNICAR Luke20062014925459%900
ASTRI Luke20112015573154%500
AUSTIN Douglas198719871119%100
AVERY Jack20062006300%100
AVGENICOS Michael2009200910330%100
AVGENICOS Tom20102010900%100
AZHAR Shaun2004200412433%100
BACH Martin2017100%110
BADMAN Oscar20142014111091%100
BAGSHAW Eryk200220031300%200
BAILEY James20072009361233%300
BAILEY Manus2014201413538%100
BAIN Mitchell200420041315115%100
BAIRD Matthew2005200511218%100
BAKER Alex201120111517%100
BAKER Elliot199820051161816%800
BAKER Max2012502040%6120
BAKER Ted19931994241354%200
BALA Jasper200520053267%100
BALL Keith1980198355713%400
BALLANTYNE-SMITH Zac20062007271763%200
BARDEN Nash201020112741152%200
BARDEN Zoe201020112626100%200
BARDWELL Stewart19811983363083%300
BARFOOT Adrian19821983191158%200
BARFOOT Craig1983198311436%100
BARFOOT Jason198119832927%300
BARLOW Patrick2006200959712%400
BARNBY-HOLMES Liam199719982500%200
BARNBY-HOLMES Patrick199720013300%500
BARNES Jackson20154112%3190
BARR Magnus201534721%3110
BARRETT Eamon201120115240%100
BARRETT Kieran200520094412%500
BARRETT Matthew1987199010330%400
BARRIE Alan200420052931107%200
BARTLEY Hugh2003200723730%500
BARTOLO Greg1993199410330%200
BARTOLO Robert1991199336411%300
BARTON Jake1990199428932%500
BARWICK Ronan200520073013%300
BAXTER Tom201320136233%100
BAYKITCH Daniel200520058113%100
BEARD Jim2005201012911186%600
BEATTIE Thomas20112011700%100
BEECH-JONES Gabriel20142016401435%300
BELL Aiden20092012501326%400
BELL Thomas200620093748130%400
BENN Ray198219831800%200
BENNELL Eden199319981035553%600
BENNELL Louis20042010671319%700
BENNETT Justin198719891417%300
BENNETT Shane20052005400%100
BENTICK Dean19871992812430%600
BERG Alexander2010201352917%400
BERG Andrew200720138300%700
BERGER-STREILEIN Bon201420147229%100
BESWICK Gabriel2004200526623%200
BEZZI Patrick2007200717529%100
BEZZI Thomas200720082200%200
BHRADMEUNG Opal199820041072321%700
BICKNELL Clem20122016812025%500
BILLINGHAM Joshua201420145120%100
BILSBOROUGH Brendon198919901616%200
BISAT Shannon198319864237%400
BISHOP Maverick20171200%1120
BISHOP Sam20042008741824%500
BISHOP Tom20062008392462%300
BITTI Gabriel201220142714%300
BLACK Jacob198219842953183%300
BLAKER Luke199920012500%300
BLASZCZYNSKI Elijah200920098450%100
BLEICHER Dashiel2005200615640%200
BLUETT Hazel20102016634267%700
BLUETT Silvan201020151013636%600
BLUNDELL  Charlie20171300%1130
BLUNDELL Charlie201620169778%100
BODAME Raphael1995199618950%200
BOEKHOORN Zahn201020121843239%300
BOLT Chris200620083967172%300
BOLT Joshua2003200421314%200
BOMBACI Frank200220032727%200
BOND Lewis2009200914750%100
BONDFIELD Aidan200720082300%200
BONDFIELD Ryan200720082300%200
BONNY Hamish2016201611873%100
BONNY William201620169333%100
BORHINGO Gabriel200420041218%100
BORYSENKOV Vanya200620061100%100
BOTTACIN Tim19931994272281%200
BOURRELLY Tadgh20122013181161%200
BOWEN William20171300%1130
BOWMAN Nicholas201020134237%400
BOYD Daniel19982004963638%700
BOYD Jarryd1998200514312487%800
BRADLEY Erin201520151000%100
BRADLEY Fynn200920125400%400
BRADY Daniel198819941135044%700
BRADY Guy1988199612411996%900
BRANSON Adam19891992521529%400
BRANT-VICKERY Phoebe2007201043614%400
BREBNER Alex199319967234%400
BRETAG David2003201011498%800
BRINKWORTH Mark1987198913431%300
BRISTOW James2001200121524%100
BRISTOW Oscar201437719%460
BRITTON Joe19982008243270111%1100
BRITTON Vinnie200320121376044%1000
BROADBENT Aidan200120022600%200
BRODERICK Anthony1982198215427%100
BRODERICK Brian198119832251232%300
BRODERICK Harrison201320153054180%300
BRODERICK Mark1987198713431%100
BROOK Hayden2012201215533%100
BROOK Joshua201220132428117%200
BROOKER George20171200%1120
BROOKS Benjamin200720075120%100
BROWN Aaron2000200112325%200
BROWN Elijah201120121000%200
BROWN Lachlan200220045048%300
BROWN Padric200120011100%100
BROWN Paul1984198520315%200
BROWN Riley20171200%1120
BROWN Ronan2013201312217%100
BROWN Thomas20092016942324%800
BROWN Zachary200220032514%200
BROWNE Alexander2003200313215%100
BROWNE Mischa2010201518317%600
BROWNE Samuel2003200313646%100
BRUNSDON Oliver200720071417%100
BUCKENARA Andrew199219932050250%200
BUCKLEY Courtney200220044337%300
BUERCKNER Brodie20092010181056%200
BUERCKNER Hollie20092009500%100
BULLOCH Andy19972001571628%500
BUONAMANO Lucca200920091119%100
BURGESS Lachlan201620161200%100
BURKE Alec2015201626623%200
BURN Raymond20102016781823%700
BURN Samuel201020145112%500
BURNS Daniel1991199229724%200
BURRELL James1999199914214%100
BURTON William2017600%160
BUSCH Xavier20122015594373%400
BUSH Warren1989199693910%800
BUSIN D1982198212542%100
BUTLER Finn201020106233%100
BYRNES Banjo201320142628%200
BYRNES Darcy2013201426415%200
CABELEIRA Richard199720021001212%600
CADOGAN Angus201420163613%300
CAHILL Hamish20142014121083%100
CALIC Nicholas201320142814%200
CALLAGHAN Reini1990199015213%100
CALLAWAY Nathan200320091032625%700
CAMERON Andrew198419863436106%300
CAMERON-MARLOW Dorian19951998801721%400
CAMPBELL Archie2011281139%730
CAPLES Alasdair200520084749%400
CAREY Chris1981198113646%100
CAREY Cory2015201510220%100
CARPENTER Charlie200220021716%100
CARRINGTON Wylie200920124013%400
CARROLL Edward200720082314%200
CARROLL Thomas2014201639410%300
CARROLL Zane2014201416744%100
CARROZZO Joe2012201210110%100
CARUSO Ethan20162300%2110
CASEY Lee1994199413646%100
CASSELL Sam2013201655916%400
CASTALDI Claude20082009261142%200
CASTALDI Darcy2008200924938%200
CASTALDI Marc2008200921419%200
CAUST Bailey200920091400%100
CHADWICK Dave198019822614%300
CHAMBERLAIN Ben200920091218%100
CHAN Matthew2014201413538%100
CHANDLER Ethan20112012800%200
CHAPMAN Sam2006200713646%200
CHASE Kennedy2016201622100%100
CHATWIN Jason1983198526415%300
CHEESEMAN Austin19941995261558%200
CHEHAB Stephen199619981700%300
CHINNAPPA Meera201020122814%300
CHINNAPPA Murali201020169489%700
CHOE Rakil198319831011110%100
CHOI Don2014201516213%200
CHURCHIN Angus201120121415107%200
CIRILLO Max2008200922314%200
CIRILLO Michael2008200925416%200
CIRILLO-REED Isabella20171600%1160
CLANCY Jack2012201324417%200
CLARINGBOLD Luc200720161407755%1000
CLARK Aiden2015201514214%100
CLARK Anna19861992764458%700
CLARK Josh2012201310110%200
CLARK Samuel20102014861315%500
CLARK Tom19851989823543%500
CLARKE Ben2002200212542%100
CLIFFORD Anthony200920102000%200
CLIFTON-BLIGH Jamie20072009431023%300
COATES Braith20132014241354%200
COATES Taine20132014251456%200
CODY Brendon1991199213215%200
COFFEY-THORPE Sam20072014955760%800
COLES Adam1982199320017085%1200
COLES Matthew1980199016011471%1100
COLQUHOUN Jack20012010511937%1000
COLSTON Oliver201520162215%200
COLUSSI Nathan1993199412867%200
CONNLEY Max2004200411545%100
CONNOLLY Matthew198019801500%100
CONNOR Donald200120023100%200
CONOLLY Lloyd20132013300%100
CONROY Patrick201120121318%200
COOK Simon19871992694362%600
COOKE-IVES Rory20072012491122%600
COOMBE Lewis199919991218%100
COONEY Margaret2015331133%3130
COOPER Harry20092013663858%500
COOPER James198719871220167%100
COOPER Matthew20162016814175%100
COOREY Daikin20072010421024%400
COOREY Danial2008201026415%300
COOREY David19811981600%100
COOREY Felix20142014900%100
COOTE Zachary200720082628%200
CORBETT Paul1986198839410%300
CORBETT Tom19911992281139%200
CORDY-TONA Carlo200520064125%200
CORDY-TONA Joe200520092428%500
COSGRIFF Aidan2014492551%4130
COSTELLOE Michael198919891318%100
COSTELLOE Noah19821983363186%200
COSTELLOE Raani198219854344102%400
COSTELLOE Sebastian2014201499100%100
COVENEY Lucian20162428%2140
COWLEY Shane19801982311652%300
COWPER Dylan200820086117%100
COXALL Darren19861989412254%400
COYLE Morgan199619972000%200
COYLE Seamus199620041191714%900
CRABBE Sebastian2006200610330%100
CRAMB Declan20022006471634%500
CRANWELL Hugo20152015800%100
CRESPO Zakary2016201610110%100
CRICK Thomas2012201440820%300
CROCKETT Charlie20062008301757%300
CROSS Lachlan20022003331236%200
CROSSLEY Nelson201220121517%100
CUMMINS William201520162437154%200
CURRAN Ben200720081600%200
CURRIE George201520162326113%200
CURRIE Lyndon200520061500%200
CURTIS Alex200420075958%400
CURZON Joel200420053034113%200
CZERNECKI Nicholas200920099222%100
D’MONTE Levi201120123513%200
DACRE Alex20012004473166%400
DAHDAH Claude1982198210880%100
DAHLENBURG Billy200520052727%100
DAHLENBURG Jordan2005200512542%100
DALEY Damien19881994682232%700
DALEY Daniel199119954948%500
DALEY Michael19881993776382%600
DALTON Liam 20171400%1140
DANGERFIELD Aaron2002200213862%100
DANIELS Henry2012802228%6140
DARE Ryan19891992534279%400
DAUNT Brendan199820039144%600
DAVIDSON Josh200720071218%100
DAVIES Alistair2016201614750%100
DAVIES Reece199920046811%600
DAVIES Samuel20092009800%100
DAVIS Hugh2013201539718%300
DAVIS Lachlan20082015632540%800
DAWES Michael2005200516425%100
DAWO Kevin2007200813646%200
DAWSON Adrian2009201132928%300
DAWSON Gerard20042005311135%200
DAWSON Hannah2004200532619%200
DAWSON Jarred200820088113%100
DAYLEY Oscar2014201413323%100
DE ROOY Eugene200520141081615%1000
DE ROOY Monique2005200727311%300
DE ROOY Remy2005201412576%1000
DE VRIES Harry200520073239%300
DE VRIES Jordan2015201516531%100
DE VRIES Ryan2015201516638%100
DELAVERE Lucas201220124375%100
DELING Seran19821988771823%700
DELL’AQUILLA Taj20082012591729%500
DEMARK Anton201120111325192%100
DENVIR Luke20132015382361%300
DERLEY Jordan1998199821838%100
DeROSA Ferdinand19821984161169%300
DESSENT Tom20051386043%1310
DEVONSHIRE Jack20052016166106%1200
DEVRIL Ethan2005200727830%300
DICKINSON Tom2008200915213%200
DIPLAS Stephen200320042414%200
DISCORS Christophe2007200711327%100
DIXON Ben19961999892427%400
DIXON Jamie2004200414321%100
DIXON Jonathon199619972700%200
DIXON Raphaël1993199682911%400
DIXON Sebastian199519963426%200
DIXON Timothy19961999751520%400
DOBBIN Felix201020101000%100
DOBBIN Jack20092009200%100
DOBELLE Alex200120011400%100
DONATO Jaydan199920101399065%1200
DONNELLAN Michael20152016232191%200
DORAN Reese200220042125119%300
DORPH Joseph2005200620735%200
DORRINGTON Ian1984198525416%200
DOUGLAS Harry201320142200%200
DOUMA Joel1996199612867%100
DOWNES Adam20042004900%100
DOYLE Darcy200820088113%100
DOYLE Harrison20062006600%100
DOYLE Patrick200820149333%700
DRAKE Rupert2007200815320%200
DREW Max20092014511427%600
DROUDIS Paul199019951001313%600
DUBYK Alex200020012400%200
DUGGAN Frazer20132013800%100
DUIGAN Luke2010201013431%100
DUMMETT James2013201431516%200
DUNBAR Jack2002200425416%300
DUNKS D198519861517%200
DUNLOP James200420162096330%1300
DUNLOP Tom2003201417914682%1200
DUNNE Harry20153213%380
DUNPHY-SMITH Aidan2010201120630%200
DUNSTONE Oscar201020109778%100
DURRANT-WHYTE Alex20052006281657%200
DUTTON Samantha2017100%110
DWYER Clancy201120119333%100
DWYER Maddie200720071119%100
EAMES Samuel20102014602643%500
ECKHARDT Shaun2002200323835%200
ECONOMIDIS Noah201220121000%100
EDEN J S19951998501428%400
EDEN Thomas19961998792025%300
EDMED Kian2016201615427%100
EDWARDS Daniel199319954100%300
EDWARDS Harrison20122014442557%300
EDWARDS Nathan199319965923%400
EGGLESTONE Lefatu20092009400%100
ELASI Luke20042007512447%400
ELIYA Ben2006200719421%200
ELLER Jake201420141400%100
ELLIOT Xander2016201615320%100
ELLIOT Zoe20162016100%100
ELLIOTT-GIBBS Gus20142014900%100
ELLIS D198019801000%100
ELLIS Finlay200820081200%100
ELLIS Payton20052010822733%600
ELLISON Hamish20102011222091%200
ELLISON Lachlan201020111200%200
ELLSTON Mia2012201212325%100
EMERY Kieran200720071219158%100
ENGEL Carl1994199410330%100
ESTE Imogen20092010171271%200
EVANS Josh201020107114%100
EVEREST Greg19871987131292%100
EVERETT Henry20162016300%100
EVERINGHAM Sam199619992000%400
FABER Daniel2008200812217%100
FAHLBUSH Bradley2001200226312%200
FALKINER Jay2012201661711%500
FALKNER Charlie19982007149117%1000
FALKNER Tom200120111758850%1100
FANTHAM Chris19911993473268%300
FARAGHER Liam19851986331442%200
FARDELL-MEIJER Jos2009201019316%200
FARRAR Oliver20142014916178%100
FAULNKER Kai20022003311755%200
FEAIN John198819992507731%1200
FEAIN Matthew1983199422615167%1200
FEAIN Peter198719972283616%1100
FERGUSON Barry198819912900%400
FERGUSON Ray198119811112109%100
FERREIRA Joseph20132015321959%300
FERRIER Chris19861989622032%400
FIADINO Michael201520151417%100
FIELD-READ Dan2007200939513%300
FIELDER Sam19881991391538%400
FIELDING Jordan200720075120%100
FILITONGA Oisin200620161715029%1100
FILITONGA Sione2009200916425%100
FINCKH Samuel20072012831923%600
FINE Anthony19992001211781%300
FINSTERER Josef200620069333%100
FINSTERER Max201534412%3130
FIRTH Angus2016201612217%100
FIRTH Hartley201620161000%100
FISHER Connor2011201118528%100
FISHER Thomas199720071486645%1100
FITZGERALD Asher2014201436200%100
FLANAGAN Clint199119921314108%200
FLEMING Jacob199819987879%100
FLETCHER Rhys2006200717847%200
FLITCROFT Callum2004200648919%300
FOKES Jeffrey1983198434515%200
FOKES Kevin198319831300%100
FORD Micah2014201410220%100
FOSTER Edward2011201110110%100
FOSTER Hugo201120119111%100
FOSTER Jaylan20092016853642%800
FOSTER-CONSTABLE Liam2013201423313%200
FOTEA Sebastian20102012382874%300
FOULSTONE David1985198620630%200
FOULSTONE Michael1986198844716%300
FOWDEN Alex200920091300%100
FOWLER Glenn19901997473574%800
FOWLER Grace1997200111218%500
FOX David2003201110077%900
FOX Jack200320131354231%1100
FOX Justin20012004521325%400
FOX-QUINN Kade20132016452249%400
FOYLE Gilbert199520016523%700
FOYLE Karol198619962005829%1100
FRANCE Andrew200120101363929%1000
FRANCE Bill200320121281613%1000
FRANKLIN-CLEGG Dean19971998251664%200
FRANZ Brendon199519961318%200
FRASER Michael199420046312%1100
FREEMAN Lee19831987643656%500
FREEMAN Troy198619872629112%200
FRETWELL Jason198819961448760%900
FRETWELL Lee199119981748448%800
FRETWELL Neil1991199817510459%800
FREUND James198619905647%500
FRICOT Curtis200620105459%500
FRICOT Harrison200420097868%600
FRIEND Ben201120121517%200
FRIEND Matilda20052005500%100
FRIEND Max199820041036563%700
FRIEND Rowdy200320141875630%1200
FUATA Tyler201520151500%100
FUJITA Noah20082008400%100
FUNSTON Angus19971999451124%300
FUNSTON Peter1998199928518%200
GAFFNEY Mitchell19982001451533%400
GAGE Nemo201120111000%100
GALLANT Max2017500%150
GAMBLE Rory20122014381642%300
GARDINER Jack2009201612812195%800
GARNSEY Ben199819981417%100
GEEVES Campbell198519851000%100
GIBBINS Dominic2007201512111393%900
GIBBINS Oscar20072014132182138%800
GIBBONS Angus2009200956120%100
GIBBONS Hugh20153113%3120
GIBBS Michael199219991478961%800
GIBSON James201320153313%300
GIBSON Phineas200620068563%100
GIBSON Thomas199719982700%200
GILL David198619893013%400
GILLFEATHER Simon19871990292379%400
GILPIN Charlie2016201611436%100
GINTY Jack1997199842921%200
GIOKAS John198219842827%300
GIRDLER Patrick1998199811218%100
GIRDLER Robbie199719984425%200
GLEESON Nick1986198737719%200
GLEN Patrick199720051422215%900
GLINDEMANN Finn201420141218%100
GLYNN YOSEF Noah2012441330%6120
GOESSLER Marvin20072007900%100
GOLDSMITH Ethan200920091500%100
GOLDSWORTHY Nicholas2001200317212%300
GOLDSWORTHY Sam200020091686840%1000
GOLDWATER Sam2015201510880%100
GONZALES Sebastian19961999512651%400
GOODIESON Andrew200620072629112%200
GOODWIN Jack20149333%410
GOODYEAR Daniel199119921417%200
GORDON Oliver199820014312%400
GOUSKOS Dean2004200915747%600
GOWERS Henry2004201624313957%1300
GOWERS William2003201523519683%1300
GRAHAM Adam20122013242292%200
GRAHAM Billy2011201112217%100
GRAHAM Jenna201217424%680
GRANT Daniel2003200315213%100
GRANT Tom200220067768%500
GRANT Zac2011201110440%100
GRAY Alex200820092424100%200
GRAY Anthony19971999543565%300
GRAY L19851986241875%200
GRAY Louis2005200510440%100
GRAY Sam200720094264152%300
GREANEY Tomas201420161500%300
GREEN Alan19801983371746%400
GREEN Blake20072007500%100
GREEN Emily20072007500%100
GREEN James201520162132152%200
GREENAWAY Wesley20122013281139%200
GREENE Harvey20112011600%100
GREIG A198619861100%100
GREWAL Zakk2001200218739%200
GRIFFIN Eadyn201020101218%100
GRIFFITH George20142015201050%200
GRIFFITHS Llew19972004594373%800
GRIFFITHS Nate2008201148510%400
GRINTER Josh20012007932022%700
GROOM Hugo2003200548817%300
GROOM Jonas20032005441023%300
GROVE Michael2012201552510%400
GUASTELLA Darcy2016201610330%100
GULDEN Adam20062007181161%200
GUNARATNA Cosimo199919991000%100
GWYNN-JONES Darcey200620067114%100
GWYNN-JONES Harry20042009661218%600
GWYNN-JONES Lucy2004200629414%300
HAESLER Arndt2014201414214%100
HAGGAR Joshua2008200926312%200
HAGGART Luke200820102400%300
HAGSTROM Kai2009201021210%200
HAINES James19981998900%100
HAINES Jasper19982007160138%1000
HALL Joshua20042006471226%300
HALL Luke1995199627519%200
HALL Ray199619964250%100
HALL-SPENCE Jonathan199920059566%700
HAMED Ghazwan1991199213646%200
HAMILL Jack20102013401845%400
HAMMOND Greg1995199513754%100
HANCOCK Kane199720051321310%900
HANCOCK Ryan199720071743118%1100
HANDO Hayden20102016894045%700
HANEKROOT Aaron200220021400%100
HANRAHAN Greg1988198813323%100
HANSEN Nicholas199519951100%100
HANSFORD Scott2015201624313%200
HARDEN Andrew1998199820315%100
HARDEN William199819981100%100
HARDING Andrew199819981700%100
HARDING Bailey20082010381334%300
HARDING Jasper20082010391026%300
HARDY David200320042314%200
HARDY James20132015353189%300
HARE Joshua20102010800%100
HARETUKU Kahn2004200527622%200
HARLEY Robert200820081500%100
HARMAN Jacob200820144800%700
HARMAN Joe2010201122941%200
HARMAN Nathan201220132500%200
HARRIS Darcy2014201414429%100
HARRIS-BRASSIL Max200020058367%600
HARVEY Harry2006201413112092%900
HARVEY Jacob201420152229%200
HARVEY Stephen1995199630310%200
HARWOOD Stephen19911994552953%400
HASELER Arndt201520161816%200
HASSET James20072007600%100
HAVNEN Riley20052007483063%300
HAWKINS Geordie200520085975127%400
HAWKINS Maxine20171500%1150
HAWKINS Nathaniel2015201614857%200
HAYES Shane1993199311436%100
HAZELBROOK Alexander200420041200%100
HEALY Morgan19901995912932%600
HEFFENBAUM David200720071117155%100
HENDERSON Will2007201423417%800
HENNESSY Ben20112016802835%600
HENWOOD Jacob199419983400%500
HERFST Alex2014201413215%100
HERFST Christian201420152022110%200
HESS Alex20112013301550%300
HEWES-COLMAN Jarrah199920034100%500
HEWSON Emily19901994845060%500
HICKEY David199819993413%200
HICKIE Daniel200520074537%300
HICKS Jamie19801984662233%500
HICKS Robert198119843300%400
HIGGINS Craig1994199410880%100
HIGGINS Michael1989198910440%100
HILL Amelia2005200734412%300
HILL Charlie20042006401025%300
HIRT Jonathan199819992814%200
HISCOX Jack2006201187139160%600
HITCHEN Ben2012201445511%300
HITCHEN Oliver201220144449%300
HO Sylvester1993199510770%300
HO Twan198119811213108%100
HOARE Jonathon20042009671624%600
HOARE Oscar200820103513%300
HOBBS Harry20102010131077%100
HOBBS Oliver2002200212650%100
HOBBS Otis2010201012650%100
HOBSON Maxwell2015201512542%100
HOCHULI Max20122016743750%500
HOFF James199819981300%100
HOGAN Jacob20162628%2130
HOGAN Liam199519963800%200
HOGUE Diarmuid198919891000%100
HOLLAND Brett198719871100%100
HOLLAND Riley201520161721124%200
HOLM I19801982221464%300
HOLMAN Daniel2012201328518%200
HOLMES Isaac20171300%1130
HOLMES Jordan200620066117%100
HOLMES Riley20132015312787%300
HOMER Ethan20082016861012%900
HOPKINS Mark200820092414%200
HORCARDA Fernando198019831800%400
HORCARDA Hasus1980198440513%500
HORNSEY Tim20052009711014%500
HOWARD Max2006200724521%200
HOWARD Oscar2008200810660%100
HOWARD Samuel2011892730%7130
HOWDIN Alexander201420141300%100
HOWLETT-FRETWELL Bailey20122013271141%200
HUDSON Shannon198619872514%200
HUGHES Ben20032004261350%200
HUGHES Harry2002200433412%300
HULL Gulliver200920158845%700
HULME Charlotte20052006261038%200
HULME Nicholas20032011127129%900
HUTCHINS David1990199512650%600
HUTCHINSON Matthew201420141000%100
HUTCHISON Matthew2012201214750%100
HUYNH James20142014812150%100
HUYNH Nhon199219921254450%100
IOANNIDIS Stephen2005200963813%500
JACKS Xavier20142016352983%300
JACKSON Joe2004200521943%200
JACOB Annabelle2016201699100%100
JAFFER Binban200420085647%500
JAFFER-WILLIAMS Yarran2003201112110183%900
JAFFER-WILLIAMS Yirrbi20042014863237%1100
JAKOBSON-MO Nils201120115360%100
JASULAITIS Vincent198019822514%300
JENKINS Harry200520111076258%700
JENKINS Jodie19801985553055%600
JENKINSON Timothy1998200128829%400
JENNINGS Rodney1991199110110%100
JENSEN-FARRELL Billy200620072329126%200
JERVAS Shae20072007600%100
JOANNOU Sunny200720078338%100
JOHNSTON David19881990321134%300
JOHNSTON Jack20002003792228%400
JOLLY Raphael201320142336157%200
JONES Dom200820101616%300
JONES Harrison200720071113118%100
JONES Lewin1983199215410367%1000
JONES Luca2015201510660%100
JONES Matthew199519961400%200
JONES Michael1982199130517%1000
JORDAN William201120144912%400
JOYCE Charlie201420141314108%100
JUDD Shane1983198429724%200
JUFFERMANS Adrian1990199112975%200
JUNG David200720083475221%200
JUNG Sam2007200810660%200
KABLEAN Annabelle200420074112%400
KANALEY Robert2015201624833%200
KANONGATTAA Soane20022004291034%300
KASSEM Wissem1991199212217%200
KEANE Royan199719982528%200
KEEBLE Andrew19951998493469%400
KEELER Orson20171000%1100
KEELEY-REID Thomas2001200218211%200
KEIGHRAN Wade199719971500%100
KELLER Harry20092013662030%500
KELLER Patrick20112013371027%300
KELLY Huon201020111218%200
KELLY Liam200920124649%400
KELLY Zachary20072012741216%600
KEMP Michael199419941415107%100
KENCHINGTON Joel201220155370132%400
KENNARD M1981198217635%200
KENNE Callum20062011231252%600
KENNE Cormac20062014661218%900
KENNEDY Michael200620151402417%1000
KENNEDY Patrick20022004491429%300
KENNEDY Ryan20042004500%100
KEOGH Aidan199919991300%100
KEOGH James2004200416213%100
KERNOHAN Ben201020107229%100
KERR Cameron20112014472145%400
KERR Saxon20122015411639%400
KEVIN Daniel199119946071118%400
KHAN Riaz201320141200%200
KICKETT Lawrence19961996131077%100
KIDD Hamish201120157168%500
KIDD Jasper2007200714321%100
KIDGER Alexander2005201143614%700
KILLINGSWORTH Thomas201520162536144%200
KILPATRICK Cooper2013201313969%100
KILPATRICK Glen19831984251040%200
KILTY David201420141000%100
KIM Davin201020101300%100
KIMBERLEY Rhys20092014802025%600
KIMBERLEY Will201120155688157%500
KIRBY James1990199921911452%1000
KIRBY Marlow2007200712433%100
KITCHIN Jack20082014722129%700
KNUTTON Sam200820092714%200
KORDA Hudson2011201334412%300
KOSTIC Josh200920097114%100
KOUTS Jim20171100%1110
KOVAC Brett1990199233618%300
KOWALSKI Aidan2009201030723%200
KUN Danny198319864669150%400
LaBONTE201220129222%100
LADOGNA Sebastian20152015141393%100
LAHSER J198919891000%100
LAMB Benjamin201120123134110%200
LAMBERT Daniel19981998231043%100
LAMBERT Timothy19981998302790%100
LAMSHED Henry200520151588755%1100
LANE Matthew20112015381232%500
LANGDON Mathew1997199927415%300
LARKE Ned201532619%3140
LAWES Alexander20135424%5110
LAWRANCE Max2006200616213%100
LAWRENCE Ben20072010514486%400
LAWRENCE Luke20062010702434%500
LAY Robert19982004984142%700
LAY Tim199820051352921%800
LEE Jeffrey1992199310330%200
LEE Thomas200520059111%100
LEES Anthony19961997512855%200
LEGDIN Joshua2007200827830%200
LEI Coby2014201413215%100
LEITCH Rhys199919991400%100
LENNOX Mark199719991700%300
LEONARD Robert1983198312975%100
LEWIS Asher201620161400%100
LEWIS Frank201464813%4150
LEWIS Gregory1992199916210364%800
LEWIS Jay2007200711100%100
LEWIS Macleay200620072642162%200
LEWIS Simon2006200723313%200
LIEM Gabriel201420163739105%300
LIM Jono2009200911327%100
LIMBURG Steven1990199015213%100
LINCOLN Trent1992199320210%200
LINDLEY Robert198419853100%200
LINDSAY Rhys19982009203226111%1200
LINDSAY Thomas19952004159226142%1000
LINTOTT Tom2008200927933%200
LITTLE Jimmy19891995502448%700
LITTLEFORD Ayden200220032600%200
LLEWELLYN Tim199619971500%200
LOCKWOOD Kai2009201018211%200
LONGVILLE Oliver201320141429207%200
LOVE Jackson200220021716%100
LOVEDAY Felix201420142200%100
LOVIBOND Daniel201520162700%200
LOWNDS Colby198519862800%200
LUCAS Josh1997200412265%800
LUFF Darcy201320135120%100
LUMLEY-TOW Ziggy20112011900%100
LUPTON Fred198119821915%200
LY Hoang1981198114321%100
LY Hung1981198114643%100
LY Sieu1981198113646%100
LYNCH Matt200920091200%100
M’CRYSTAL Cameron2008200812217%100
MACDONALD Ewan20152015211467%100
MACKAY S198619881321162%300
MACKENZIE Hunter201440410%4100
MACKENZIE Noah201431723%420
MACKENZIE Tom201620161224200%100
MACKEY Ryan198719881500%200
MACKIE Keely2005200617741%200
MACKIE Perrin200520093339%500
MADDOCK Brett1980198119737%200
MADYCKI Scott200720071400%100
MAFFODA Daniel200820088338%100
MAHER Julia20171200%1120
MAHER Nicholas2008201133824%400
MAHLAB Abe20122016794253%500
MAHLAB Isaac20092015772229%700
MAIDEN-MCBRYDE Jack2014201514964%200
MALCOLM Blake200220081163631%700
MALIKIDES Cian200920135912%500
MALONEY Saul198219891016665%800
MANASSAH Ben20022004603558%300
MANNING Alexander2012201323730%200
MANNIX Charlie20092014805873%600
MANZIE Clive20142014900%100
MARA Graham19801982331752%300
MARCOTTE Gavin201220129111%100
MARINO James20052014532038%1000
MARKEY Christopher199119962215%600
MARLOW Camille199419997246%600
MARQUES Louis19851986282071%200
MARQUES Nelson198619951187059%1000
MARQUES Serge198519873754146%300
MARSHALL Dom2010201230517%300
MARTIN Craig199519951417%100
MARTIN Kieren198619894400%400
MARTIN Ryan201420152927%200
MARVICH Ry1996199610110%100
MASON Gary198019844936%500
MASTERS John1996199967122182%400
MASTERSON Liam20052005500%100
MATISON Oliver2015201617424%200
MATOS Oskar20082013842429%600
MATTHEWS Gabriella20171600%1160
MAY Joshua2002200215213%100
MAY Luke200820104141100%300
McCAIRNS Marcus20082010452964%300
McCARRY Michael1982198657712%500
McCARRY William2012201210550%100
McCAUGHEY Reid200720071616%100
McCAULEY Gabe200920091400%100
McCLUSKIE Aaron199619961318%100
McCLYMONT Nicholas2005201067913%600
McCORMACK Patrick20122013211886%200
McCULLOCH Alistar20092012481123%400
McCULLOCH Chloe201220126350%100
McCULLOCH Dallas20102011211467%200
McCULLOCH Joshua200920124361142%400
McCUMISKEY Graeme198019812641158%200
McDONALD Andrew20092009900%100
McDONALD Robert2009201248715%400
McELDUFF Patrick198819891517%200
McFARLANE Hamish200620094125%400
McGANN Nick20072007111091%100
McGETTIGAN Benjamin20092010241146%200
McGHEE Chayn198219842115%300
McGHEE Damien1982198433618%300
McGLINN Les1981198226727%200
McGRATH Theodore201320139889%100
MCGRATH Thomas20154900%3160
McILWRAITH Daniel199519995624%500
McINERNEY Andrew19831987732027%500
McINNES Edward200320131375238%1100
MCKENNA Jacob201120145148%400
McKENZIE Alex20042008933639%500
McKENZIE Cameron200420087834%500
McKENZIE Ian200320041400%200
McKENZIE Jimmy20032004211362%200
McKINDLAY Angus200520062215%200
McLAUGHLIN Ellen199819992800%200
McLEAN Cameron2007201030517%400
McLEAN Stuart2014201434133%100
McMANUS Billy20062007211571%200
McMASTER Christopher20092014751520%600
McMASTER Oscar2013201311218%100
McNAMARA G1984198410110%100
MCNAMARA Lewis20042016391538%1300
McNAMARA Michael19801985271556%600
McPHERSON Alexander2006200713431%200
MELITA Gianni200620061318%100
MELTON Ethan201320131317131%100
MENOVIC Sasha200520062200%200
MICHAELS Tayeb2000200247511%300
MILLAR Brendan2008200811218%100
MILLER Connor2014201414214%100
MILLER Rhys200820115390170%400
MILLER-KARLSEN Chris199419952215%200
MILLS Mahlo1999200253611%400
MILLWARD Lara20171600%1160
MILNE Isabelle201621314%2100
MILOJEVIC Luke19871988341235%200
MILROY Taryn20032006474187%400
MILTON Chris198419863913%300
MILTON Oliver2014474289%4130
MIRABELLI Christian201120133013%300
MISIONERE Tasman200820092100%200
MITCHELL Michael198219821427193%100
MITSOF Stoyen1980198342410%400
MODARO Mia20072007500%100
MOFFAT Billy198219821500%100
MOFFITT Finley20102010700%100
MOGAN Patrick20072011801013%500
MOGENSEN Jeppe200020011000%200
MOIR Charlie2011201110110%100
MOLONEY Louis2012201215320%100
MOLONEY Tim19951998561018%400
MOLYNEUX Jimmy19931995591017%300
MONCH Harry201620161219158%100
MONK Cooper2009200910110%100
MONK Kaelen200920098113%100
MONTANO Aiden1992199216425%100
MONTGOMERY Luke200820081000%100
MONTGOMERY Tom20082008800%100
MOORE Chenier199720011800%500
MOORE Dashiell1997200114214%500
MOORE Jordan200020071335038%800
MOORE K198019801400%100
MOORE Oisin201420141010100%100
MOOSMAN Steve19801982351234%300
MORAITAKIS Nicholas200720071119%100
MORGAN Charlie20042014187389208%1100
MORGAN David200720071600%100
MORLEY Chantal199619982514%300
MORRIS C1986198610110%100
MORRIS Oscar20092011331339%300
MORRISON Charlie201420163139126%300
MORRISON D1981198316213%300
MORRISON Flynn20112016563359%600
MORRISON Stanley201420162931107%300
MORRISSON Chris19821983321341%200
MORTON Darcy2017400%140
MOSES Carter201620161017170%100
MOSLEY Edward1997200161915%500
MOSLEY Julia199819993200%200
MOSLEY Thomas199720017046%500
MOSLEY William19972001731014%500
MOUNTFORD Alexander201120167756%600
MOXON Michael200320031500%100
MULLEN Daragh200920161264133%800
MUNRO Gulu201620161218%100
MURPHY Daniel20022008971111%700
MURPHY Hugh200520085424%400
MURPHY Lachlan20133613%5110
MURPHY Luke2002200657712%500
MURRAY Emmet200520062200%200
MURRAY Evan2011201223522%200
MURRAY Nicholas201520151000%100
MURRIN S198719871119%100
MURRO Ryan1998199816850%100
MURTY Jonathon19971998231043%200
MYERS Isabelle20122012200%100
NACHTERGAELE Sam20052011981010%700
NAGHTEN Patrick2006200612975%100
NAGLE Hugh19921992141393%100
NAPIER Christopher2006200730827%200
NATT Archie2014201412867%100
NAYLOR Joseph200520051400%100
NEGLINE-SMYTH Jack2015201516531%100
NELSON Jay201120111417%100
NEWHAM J1984198410220%100
NICHOLAS Will20162016900%100
NICHOLS Jasper20122016651929%500
NIES Alexander2004200726519%400
NIES Dominic20032007501122%500
NINIC Matthew199019923638%300
NOBLE-SHELTON Frankie200120122067637%1200
NOORDHOF Christopher1997199837719%200
NOORDHOF Mitchell1997199858814%200
NORINGTON Alexis200620068113%100
NORINGTON Max2007201443921%800
NORMAN Alex20122014361644%300
NORMAN Alexander2015201514214%100
NORTH Casey200120068079%600
NORTH Murray199720041011212%800
NUGENT Campbell200420041816%100
NUGYEN Sony200820086117%100
NYE Jesse200520059111%100
O’BRIEN Billy201420163226%300
O’CARROLL Dwayne19941995151493%200
O’CONNOR Christopher1998199924729%200
O’CONNOR Rowan20132016551731%400
O’DEA Alex2010201012433%100
O’DELL Liam20062006500%100
O’DONOGHUE-MANSER Kaspar199819993013%200
O’GRADY Jack2001200673710%600
O’GRADY Rory200120081131312%800
O’HARE Alexander2003200550816%300
O’LEARY Jack19961997321031%200
O’LOUGHLIN Josh20092013725272%500
O’LOUGHLIN Sam2013201314964%100
O’MALLEY Jack2007200935823%300
O’NEIL Hugh199519951417%100
O’NEILL Brodie201420141417%100
O’REILLY Conor200920091517%100
O’REILLY D198019822000%300
O’REILLY Greg1980198331413%400
O’ROURKE Loutiger20142014600%100
O’ROURKE Myles1997199814214%200
OAG Hugh2005200513323%100
OAKLEY J198419841200%100
ODGERS Giancarlo20042007712738%400
OKE Douglas20042008743041%500
OKE Max2004200881136168%500
OKE Reg200520086058%400
OLDHAM A1980198345613%400
OLDHAM John19801983361953%400
OLGERS-CHEMKE Oren2014201414964%100
OLSSON Brady2005200856814%400
OSBORNE Archie20171100%1110
OSBORNE Oscar2002201219116385%1100
OSCAR Karl1998199916425%200
OSCAR Paul199620031204739%800
OSLINGTON Jack201420141517%100
OSMOND Lachlan2007200714321%100
OSTERMAN Liam19841987662030%400
OSTINGA Thomas2007201490143159%800
OWENS Stuart19801983521427%400
OXLADE Jeremy1990199018844%100
OZSAYIN Kerem1992199338411%200
PACE Jemima201620169444%100
PACE Phoebe20142016151173%300
PALIBRK Luca201620161300%100
PALLISTER Jacob200620082934117%300
PALMER James20082009181372%200
PARCELL Jack200220039444%200
PARKER Mark199519991424935%500
PARKER Michael1995200423714461%1000
PARSONS Bowie2011201620315%600
PARSONS Lennart201220152800%400
PASZKIEWICZ Felix2015201512542%100
PATMAN David19831984351440%200
PATRIELLI Alessandro2015201622627%200
PAXIMADAS Dean20052005300%100
PEARCE Bowen199720027811%600
PEART Liliannah20161500%2140
PERKINS Tiger20082009191474%200
PETCHELL Liam20072011621626%500
PETERSEN Lucas200920102528%200
PETROLO Maurice19811984352263%400
PHELPS Anthony198219821430214%100
PIANTA Christian200820092814%200
PLACENCIA Luis20122016673248%500
PLAYER Seth20022004521427%300
PLUG Arie19811982281450%200
PLUG Ben200620126365103%700
PLUG Bradley200520105790158%600
PLUMMER Rory20161700%270
POLGER Sam200720071200%100
PORTELLI Chris20022004371541%300
POTTER Finn2009201449918%600
POWDITCH Harry2014201525624%200
PRATT Callan20112015676699%500
PRENTICE Brendon199119971151513%700
PRENTICE Peter198219921401511%1100
PRENTICE Warren1986199710255%1200
PRESTON Elliot20092013551120%500
PROCTER Lucien2012201433515%300
PROCTER Sebastien201320163841108%400
PROVEST Blake2012201536925%400
PRYOR-LEES Alexander1996199834412%300
PRYOR-LEES Julia199719982215%200
PUCKERIDGE Anthony1981198110990%100
PUECHBERTY Raymon198719891517%300
PUECHBERTY Rene19871989401845%300
PUGH Brendon19871991561018%500
PUGH Chris19841984131077%100
PUHA Robert1987198713538%100
PURCELL Finn200620066117%100
PURDON S1980198010880%100
PURSER James199319942215%200
QUAIL Aaron201541615%3150
QUINN Nicholas20092009151493%100
RACE Lily20162016600%100
RACO Hannah2015201621210%200
RADLEY Richard199119921915%200
RADLEY William199119921716%200
RADZI Syahir200920091400%100
RAIMONDO Erasmo19951998331442%400
RALSTON Christian199319931137336%100
RAMSAY Tristan19941999602440%600
RASHID Joshua201320137114%100
RATLIFF Spencer19972001762330%500
RAUCHLE Harper2013201421524%200
RAUCHLE Reed201320142015%200
RAYNER Nick199419951818100%200
REA Michael200420041616%100
REA Nicholas20052005600%100
READ Michael2007201495119125%800
READ Sally200720078113%100
RECCHIA Luke19992003553055%500
REDDEN Connor20142014121083%100
REDDEN Hamish201420141422157%100
REDDIE Chris198919891000%100
REEVE Luca2004200521838%200
REEVES William200120011200%100
REID B198519861100%200
REID Harper20162016800%100
REISEGER Dylan19941997481327%400
RELPH Jasper200420051318%200
RENNER Guy2007200830310%200
RENTAL Aaron19811983261142%300
REYNEN Jerome200020013313%200
REYNOLDS Bawurra2015201568133%100
REYNOLDS Julian199019922015%300
RICCORD Andrew2008200814750%100
RICE Davie2015201511327%100
RICH Tom198619904789189%500
RIGG Rumi20082011521427%400
RING Bryce200220045000%300
RIORDAN Ryley19961998441023%300
RITCHIE Anton199219933162200%200
ROBB Angus2005201143921%700
ROBBA Lucien2006200611327%100
ROBBIE Joel19961997622947%200
ROBERTS Samuel201520151200%100
ROBERTSON Julian200820089556%100
ROBINSON Brett200920099889%100
ROBINSON Eamonn20012008471021%800
ROBITSCHKO Isabella20072007500%100
ROBITSCHKO Sebastian20072012541222%600
ROCHE Atticus200720139311%700
ROCHE Nicholas201420152241186%200
RODGER Elliott201621419%2100
RODGER Zachary201420162800%300
RODIE Max201320164600%400
ROEDIGER Sam20092011312684%300
ROMITELLI Joshua200520054250%100
ROSE Felix2009200912542%100
ROSEN-EVANS Emma1998200123417%400
ROSEN-EVANS James19931999106109%700
ROSEN-EVANS Nick1996200615911270%1100
ROSENBERG Adam199619961218%100
ROSENBERG Jason199619961616%100
ROSSIE Matilda200020012200%200
ROWE Liam200620072239177%200
ROWORTH Beau200120101374130%1000
ROWORTH Zachary200520125747%800
ROY Harry2016201614214%100
ROZARIO Charlie20072013851416%700
RUNDELL Angus2013201418317%200
RUNDELL Lachlan2014451636%4110
RUNDELL Mac201420149222%100
RUSSELL F1980198216956%300
RUSSELL Nicholas200720071100%100
RUSSI Lex199919991300%100
RYAN Francis2017400%140
RYAN James20082008600%100
RYAN T19801983321031%400
SAGAN Rudi200020013613%200
SAINSBURY Harry1993199310440%100
SALLAWAY Zain1996199843716%300
SALOMON Carl200420064349%300
SALOMON Helena20042004171059%100
SAMMUT Aidan200320141888143%1200
SANDLANT Zach201620161322169%100
SANSONETTI Tom200220044013%300
SAPPEY Matthew1999200510188%700
SARNO Ian1999199910220%100
SAVAGE Alpha199819989111%100
SAVAGE Jack20072009282382%300
SAVAGE Will20082012735170%500
SAWERS Ben1986198618317%100
SCHNERRING Joshua200620119033%600
SCHROETER Jack2008201030723%300
SCHWALGER-SACHS Noah200220063838%500
SCHWALLIE Martino1988198811436%100
SCHWARZ Michail200120011200%100
SCOTT Alec201420141400%100
SCUTELLA Tara20062006700%100
SEIVER Zack20154724%3210
SEIVER Zoe20171200%1120
SELF Matthew1998200114214%400
SELLERS Oscar20112011600%100
SERMANNI Georgina2017100%110
SEXTON Jack19941999451942%600
SEYMOUR Ruby2017300%130
SHAFAIEYEKTA Benham2004200412867%100
SHANASY Zacarias201520162329126%200
SHAPIRO Thomas200020011100%200
SHARP Greta2017800%180
SHARP Oscar201428414%4140
SHAW Jamie201220143213%300
SHAW Jeremy19871992603152%600
SHAWCROSS Dan2016201612542%100
SHAWCROSS Joseph2016201613215%100
SHEARER Campbell20072007100%100
SHEE Warren198919913027%300
SHEEN Maxwell2016201612542%100
SHEPHERD Darren199920014767143%300
SHERIDAN Tom200820081300%100
SHERRATT Noah2010201438513%500
SHERRATT Tom2009831417%950
SHERRATT Zac201236822%6120
SHILLABEER Ethan2007200712217%100
SHIPTON Gabrial1995199618211%200
SHIPWAY Bill20112011121192%100
SIEFERT Christopher20042009791722%600
SIMMONS Aaron200020011400%200
SIMPSON Steve1987198828311%200
SKRABANICH Jake200720145148%800
SKRABANICH Zac2014201629517%300
SLADE-CAFFAREL Yannick200020024325%300
SLAMER Oliver200520051400%100
SLEE Dai2004200413431%100
SLEEMAN James19972004861619%800
SLEEMAN Matthew199720051322217%900
SMETHURST Tom200720071617106%100
SMITH Ben20012004482144%400
SMITH Connor201120167146%600
SMITH Dillon199920025412%400
SMITH Hayden19992002531630%400
SMITH Jason199419941036360%100
SMITH Max20162016141393%100
SMITH Shaun19991999181583%100
SMITH Stirling2016201612433%100
SNEDDEN Caliph1998199915747%200
SNOW Daniel200420048563%100
SOBELS Kieran199920061282520%800
SOLLING Max198719961692817%1000
SOLLING Peter19871992753445%600
SON Jeheon19911992261454%200
SON Kenny199119946270113%400
SONTER Andrew199620011091917%600
SOUTER Henry201420149222%100
SOVILJ Vladimir198119831716%300
SPEERS Alex20012006913336%600
SPEERS Anthony199119981407050%800
SPEERS Cameron1989199610844%800
SPEERS Daniel1999200713811583%900
SPENCE Tom198819891200%200
SPENCER Sachin200920099444%100
SPEYER Patrick2005200627311%200
SPRANGE Sofia20171600%1160
STAFFORD Edie201538821%3130
STANHOPE James19971997131292%100
STAPLETON Joseph20112015666294%500
STEEGSTRA Ashley2008200814214%100
STEELE Scott1981198113431%100
STEELE Solomon200920113825%300
STEFANO Ben200420062414%300
STEINTHAL Mackenzie20052006251040%200
STEINTHAL Thomas200320141386749%1200
STEJSKAL Thomas19901994701420%500
STENEKES Luca20112016751520%600
STENGER Nicholas20102013522650%400
STENGER William20122013211781%200
STENHOUSE Luke1996199719211%200
STEVENSON Parker201453713%4120
STEWART William20082015941213%800
STOKES Charlie200720158456%900
STONE Beau2006200826519%300
STUART Liam200620061119%100
SUHAN Anthony19941998934346%500
SUTHERLAND Cale199919991218%100
SUTTOR Joel2005200625728%200
SYMONS Ashley2004200529621%200
SYMONS Jonathan20082009341441%200
TAFE Joel2000200119316%200
TAHCHE Kyan201020106233%100
TAME Patrick2012201656611%500
TAN Siung1991199229828%200
TANNER Flynn20142016371438%300
TARANTO Edwin201320152800%300
TAYLOR Ben20112012351131%200
TAYLOR Finn201020123842111%300
TAYLOR Griffin200720151256754%900
TAYLOR Terry1988198912433%200
TAYLOR Tom200220111223932%1000
TEEPEL Harry20052011893337%700
TEMPLEMAN Ben20132013500%100
TERREY Christian1992199210330%100
THAI Zachary20171200%1120
THE David199219931915%200
THIELE Daniel201420153133%200
THLIVERIS Jordan2006200613323%100
THOM David2015201627415%200
THOMAS Oliver1987198815640%200
THOMAS Ryan2013201420315%200
THOMAS Samuel200220021119%100
THOMAS William19982005125119%800
THOMSETT Jack20112011500%100
THORNE Taon2001200113215%100
THORNE Yaz19992004865058%600
THRUM Luke199119911325192%100
TIERNEY Augustus20119566%7140
TITMARSH Hal2011201214429%200
TOBEY Aaron20002002511325%300
TOPSOM William20072009352057%300
TOWNS Simon199319931200%100
TOWSON Peter1983198432825%200
TOWSON Robert1983198428829%200
TRAFFORD-JONES Soren20171200%1120
TRANTER Hamish201120133439%300
TRENT Daniel200120111618251%1100
TRENT Luca20162600%2110
TRENT Michael1998200816316098%1100
TRICKETT Archibald201623522%2110
TRICKETT Quillan20162329%2130
TRIPP Darren198019822021105%300
TRIPP Marcus19961999825061%400
TRIPP Steven1996199842512%300
TROPMAN Marquis201520151000%100
TUBAKIBAU-WELDON Iliesa200720091600%300
TUCKER Beckett199219931218%200
TUHETOKA Jordan20042006471430%300
TUKUNN T198419842800%100
TULK Blake200720141131614%800
TULK Nathan200720103725%400
TUOHY Hamish2011201231723%200
TURNBULL Alexander200120056100%500
TURNBULL Jack201420151414100%200
TURNER Adam19871987201890%100
TURNER Josh1992199223313%100
TURNER Kiah198719881600%200
TURNER Tristan198819881000%100
TURNER William201420141015150%100
TZIOUMIS Spiros19801983362981%400
TZIOUMIS Yannis198019855759%600
URQUHART Louis200420052100%200
VAGULANS Michael1987198813323%200
VALAIRE Julian20072008900%200
VAN REYK Paolo2002200549816%400
VARRALL Owen1996199725416%200
VASUTABU Harry200320041300%200
VELINS Raiden20082012451124%500
VENTURA Nathan200620061300%100
VERCOE Thomas201120119444%100
VERGE-WALLACE Guy199920036934%500
VERNE Michael1983198412650%200
VERRELL Lewis2015201618844%200
VERZAR Kira201420163213%300
VILLANTE Dario20082012472860%500
VON PEACHTREE Angelo2017600%160
VRONTAS E1982198421524%300
WADLAND Edward2015201625520%200
WADLAND Harrison201420163838%300
WADLAND Ned2014201413323%100
WADLAND Nicholas2016201610220%100
WAINWRIGHT Ross19911992271244%200
WAKE Finlay201420141422157%100
WALDON Jeremy2013201426623%200
WALKER Grant1988198917847%200
WALLACE Greg199619961322169%100
WALLACE Peter201020109111%100
WALLIS Isaac200720151142925%900
WALSH Finn2014201415427%100
WALSH Molly2010201012758%100
WAPPET Lachie200720081915%200
WARD Rohan19861994139140101%900
WARNE Hugo2009201254713%400
WARNE Oscar20092012551018%400
WARWICK Jessica2000200115747%200
WATERS Angus200920113300%300
WATERS Barry1988199918410959%1200
WATERS Matt2004200410220%100
WATERSON Joe200920125659105%400
WATKINS Fred2015201515427%100
WATKINSON Milo201320141800%200
WATSON Andrew19901995914448%600
WATSON Dylan199019951212218%600
WATSON Max20072007200%100
WATSON Thomas2005200725520%300
WATTERS Catherine199819981100%100
WATTERS Emily199719982814%200
WATTERS Rory20154524%3140
WATTS Jesse2002200215533%100
WATTS Nick20082008100%100
WEARNE Michael1983198411545%200
WEATHERALL Steve1997199814429%200
WEBB Remy200820146911%700
WEIR Christopher1996199616319%100
WEIR Hamish199619961600%100
WEIR Joshua199619961400%100
WEIR Raphael2011201540718%500
WELDON-BOWEN Nathan2006200722314%200
WELLFARE Brett198019891514731%1000
WELSH Dale199319965759%400
WEST James200220091286853%800
WEST Nigel1989198912217%100
WESTLAKE Harrison1992199914011%800
WESTLAKE Jackson1992199913721%800
WESTON Josh201020111816%200
WHEATLEY Liam200920148068%600
WHILEY Sam199720041141816%800
WHITE Adam199920048545%600
WHITE Angus2002200627311%500
WHITE Beau2006200831516%300
WHITE Dennis1982198217953%100
WHITE Harrison20012006811519%600
WHITE Jack20052005400%100
WHITE Lachlan200320141844826%1200
WHITE Madeleine200320031000%100
WHITEHEAD Nicholas20042007491939%400
WHITTING Harry200420091083028%600
WILCOX Lachlan2010201459610%500
WILCOX Louis200920151273830%700
WILLCOCKS Bradley1984198412325%100
WILLETT Aarron199219955236%400
WILLIAMS Ashley198019848756%500
WILLIAMS Daniel1986199212510181%700
WILLIAMS Declan2014201521419%200
WILLIAMS Garry199619961417%100
WILLIAMS George1998199931929%200
WILLIAMS Kyle2016201611545%100
WILLIAMS Lachlan201447919%4130
WILLIAMS Matthew2002200435926%300
WILLIAMS Obi20092012563664%400
WILLIAMS Patrick1986199416214388%900
WILLIAMS Scott19811984732534%400
WILLIAMS Seamus1986199050816%500
WILLIAMS Zacchary1986199615811170%1100
WILLIAMSON K1980198216531%300
WILLIAMSON S1980198215853%300
WILLIAMSON Thomas200220107845%900
WILLIAMSON Trent198219873900%600
WILLS Aiden2015201512433%100
WILLS Mia2015201510220%100
WILSEN James1998199819947%100
WILSON Cameron199019992005226%1000
WINDON Luke1993199910599%700
WINWOOD Angus20022004513773%300
WOOD Paddy1997199811764%200
WOOD Sebastian200820161052625%900
WOODEND Damon199820081739354%1100
WOODEND Eden2000201125118674%1200
WOODLEY C198019821800%300
WOODS Daniel20062006700%100
WRICE Adrian1998199931929%200
WRICE Heath1991199423417%400
WRIGHT Alex200320141823821%1200
WRIGHT Billy200220055124%400
WRIGHT Cameron19911992281036%200
WRIGHT Daniel201420151915%200
WRIGHT Elsa2010201114536%200
WRIGHT Isaac20072011611118%500
WRIGHT Jack19992004763546%600
WRIGHT Nick199119911517%100
WU Kuang200920145424%600
WYNACK David1991199111327%100
WYNER James19821984222091%300
WYNYARD Caine1998199815640%100
YOULL Bailey2016201613754%100
YOUNG Anton20042009801519%600
YOUNG Byron20126558%6120
YOUNG Hugo200520141199176%1000
YOUNG Jayden200820092827%200
YOUNG Kit20072007700%100
ZACKA Ben199219943032107%300
ZAPPACOSTA Azzurra2012201211218%100
ZAPPACOSTA Dante20122012131077%100
ZAYAUT Troy198319831700%100
ZELENJAK Alexander199920011300%300